Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LINDENAU, Henriette Auguste | 27 Feb 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2573 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | STAAR, Friedrich | 14 Jan 1874 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I812 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | STAAR, Wilhelmine | 28 Jul 1872 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1609 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | TORUNSKI, Franz Hermann | 8 Jan 1872 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2011 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | TORUNSKI, Maria Johanna | 6 Jul 1873 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I378 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | WILL, Carl Friedrich | 19 Feb 1874 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I884 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | WILL, Totgeburt | 20 Aug 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2312 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WILL, Totgeburt | 20 Aug 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I67 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 87
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ANDERSCH, Auguste | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2852 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ANDERSCH, Frieda | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2860 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ANDERSCH, Helga | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ANDERSCH, Käthe | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2857 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ANDERSCH, Kurt | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2853 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ANDERSCH, Willi | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2854 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | ANDERSCH, JUN., Adolf | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2859 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ANDERSCH, SEN., Adolf | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2851 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BIERFREUND, Albert | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2865 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BIERFREUND, August | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2868 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BIERFREUND, Heinz | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2864 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BIERFREUND, Heinz | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BIERFREUND, Helene | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BIERFREUND, Kurt | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2866 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | BIERFREUND, Leokardia | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2867 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | BIERFREUND, Max | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2862 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | BIERFREUND, N.N. | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2870 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | HOFFMANN, Elise | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22831 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | HOFFMANN, Helene | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2863 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | HOFMANN, Wilhelm | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7994 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | JAHNKE, Wilhelmine | 19 Mrz 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2575 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | JUNGMANN, Ernst | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | KALINS, Hildegard | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KELCH, Robert | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I325 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
25 | KELCH, Robert | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1233 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
26 | KELCH, Robert | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KENKE, Erna | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KENKE, Ernst | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12972 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | KENKE, Erwin | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | KENKE, Kurt | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | KENNKE, Ernst | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | KENNKE, Walter | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | KLIMMEY, Wilhelmine | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2314 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
34 | KLIMMEY, Wilhelmine | 20 Aug 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I69 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
35 | KLIMMEY, Wilhelmine | 8 Jan 1874 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I886 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
36 | KLUWE, Auguste | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12968 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KLUWE, Erich | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KLUWE, Ernst | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12969 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KLUWE, Minna | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KLUWE, Wilhelm | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KUCKLIES, Caroline | 1 Feb 1874 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I814 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
42 | KUKLIES, Caroline | 6 Aug 1872 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1611 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 | LINDENAU, August | 19 Mrz 1871 | Nubertshöfen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2574 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 | MOTZKUS, Emma | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | MULKS, Amalie | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | MULKS, Anna | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | MULKS, Julius | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | ONISCHKE, Auguste | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | ONISCHKE, N.N. | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | ONISCHKE, Robert | Nubertshofen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |